< Prev Page1 2 Next > [ All Pages   Total Items:22]

Go To Bottom
Omnitron FLEXPOINT 100FF 100BASE-FX 1310NM TO SM/ST/1310NM 5KM-30KM
Omnitron FLEXPOINT 100FF 100BASE-FX 1310NM TO SM/ST/1310NM 5KM-30KM
Model#: 4410-2
SKU#: 925326
Sale Price: $681.00

Omnitron FLEXPOINT 1000BX SX/MM/SC/850NM LX/SM/SC/1300NM 220M 20KM NO PS
Omnitron FLEXPOINT 1000BX SX/MM/SC/850NM LX/SM/SC/1300NM 220M 20KM NO PS
Model#: 4440-0
SKU#: 925320
Sale Price: $1,591.00

Omnitron FLEXPOINT OC3FF ATM OC-3 BFX W/ W/ 10V AC POWER SUPPLY
Omnitron FLEXPOINT OC3FF ATM OC-3 BFX W/ W/ 10V AC POWER SUPPLY
Model#: 4455-1
SKU#: 925314
Sale Price: $887.00

Omnitron FLEXPOINT 232 MEDIA CONVERTER CONVERTS RS-232 TO MM/ST 2.5KM
Omnitron FLEXPOINT 232 MEDIA CONVERTER CONVERTS RS-232 TO MM/ST 2.5KM
Model#: 4481-0
SKU#: 925319
Sale Price: $172.95

Omnitron FLEXPOINT 232 MEDIA CONVERTER RS232 TO SM/SC 28KM
Omnitron FLEXPOINT 232 MEDIA CONVERTER RS232 TO SM/SC 28KM
Model#: 4484-1
SKU#: 925316
Sale Price: $726.00

Omnitron 1000BASE-BX SFP LC/SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550/RX1310 20KM
Omnitron 1000BASE-BX SFP LC/SM SINGLE FIBER TX1550/RX1310 20KM
Model#: 7215-1
SKU#: 925335
Sale Price: $809.00

Omnitron ICONVERTER 2FX 2 PORT 100B-FX ST/MM (1310NM/5KM) MODULE
Omnitron ICONVERTER 2FX 2 PORT 100B-FX ST/MM (1310NM/5KM) MODULE
Model#: 8440-0
SKU#: 925315
Sale Price: $367.95

Omnitron ICNV GX/F 1000LX/SC/SM/1.3/12KM TO 100FX/SC/SM/1.3/30KM
Omnitron ICNV GX/F 1000LX/SC/SM/1.3/12KM TO 100FX/SC/SM/1.3/30KM
Model#: 8563-11
SKU#: 925334
Sale Price: $1,239.00

Omnitron ICONVERTER 10FF 10BFL FIBER SC/MMF TO SC/SMF
Omnitron ICONVERTER 10FF 10BFL FIBER SC/MMF TO SC/SMF
Model#: 8603-1
SKU#: 925330
Sale Price: $876.00

Omnitron ICONVERTER 100FF 100BFX FIBER ST/MMF TO ST/SMF
Omnitron ICONVERTER 100FF 100BFX FIBER ST/MMF TO ST/SMF
Model#: 8620-1
SKU#: 925331
Sale Price: $662.00

Omnitron ICONVERTER 1000FF MODUL 1000BX SC/SM TO SC/SM 1.3/12KM-1.3/34KM
Omnitron ICONVERTER 1000FF MODUL 1000BX SC/SM TO SC/SM 1.3/12KM-1.3/34KM
Model#: 8643-2
SKU#: 925325
Sale Price: $1,458.00


 
< Prev Page1 2 Next > [ All Pages   Total Items:22]

Go To Bottom
 

2008-2012 © RackOpen.Com
Designed By Tynex Computer